The Cherwell Cricket League


Cherwell League 2019 Half Centuries

Division 1 (34)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Shahid MahmoodTwyford 1Westbury 118 May97135178Scorecard
Vishane PereraDidcot 1Shipton-under-Wychwood 115 June96*125160Scorecard
Brennan GoughWestbury 1Great Brickhill 11 June94101104Scorecard
Vishane PereraDidcot 1Great Brickhill 111 May92*124161Scorecard
Mark NelsonGreat Brickhill 1Tiddington 115 June888097Scorecard
Shabaz AlamTwyford 1Long Marston 115 June8691122Scorecard
Henry PickfordAbingdon Vale 1Shipton-under-Wychwood 125 May845856Scorecard
Tanuj ChopraShipton-under-Wychwood 1Tiddington 118 May83100132Scorecard
Hamish SimLong Marston 1Shipton-under-Wychwood 11 June81119142Scorecard
Jake DuxburyTwyford 1Long Marston 115 June7583106Scorecard
Olly TiceWestbury 1Twyford 118 May7397152Scorecard
Frederick ThompsonLong Marston 1Twyford 115 June707498Scorecard
Olly TiceWestbury 1Great Brickhill 11 June66105127Scorecard
Richard UnderdownDidcot 1Cumnor 11 June668392Scorecard
Arthur JonesAbingdon Vale 1Long Marston 18 June668389Scorecard
Adam WebbDidcot 1Great Brickhill 111 May647678Scorecard
Atif AliTwyford 1Long Marston 115 June64*6752Scorecard
Garth DavsonGreat Brickhill 1Westbury 11 June62*6486Scorecard
Nick PykettTiddington 1Abingdon Vale 111 May6187109Scorecard
Douglas ArisGreat Brickhill 1Abingdon Vale 118 May5979100Scorecard
Alistair MartinBuckingham Town 2Didcot 118 May58*7386Scorecard
Thomas BuggeyBuckingham Town 2Great Brickhill 125 May5890102Scorecard
James LeeCumnor 1Long Marston 118 May57*6796Scorecard
Jake DuxburyTwyford 1Shipton-under-Wychwood 18 June57100126Scorecard
Adam CookCumnor 1Twyford 125 May557675Scorecard
Patrick FosterDidcot 1Shipton-under-Wychwood 115 June553337Scorecard
Atif AliTwyford 1Westbury 118 May537179Scorecard
Henry PickfordAbingdon Vale 1Buckingham Town 21 June534846Scorecard
Andrew HemmingShipton-under-Wychwood 1Didcot 115 June527768Scorecard
George MorrisGreat Brickhill 1Buckingham Town 225 May526874Scorecard
Patrick FosterDidcot 1Cumnor 11 June525340Scorecard
Edward RobinsonLong Marston 1Cumnor 118 May5195103Scorecard
Max SmithTiddington 1Long Marston 125 May5188121Scorecard
Will CooperTiddington 1Long Marston 125 May518161Scorecard


Division 2 (37)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Tom LightLeighton Buzzard Town 1Cropredy 11 June97128136Scorecard
James MoklerBanbury 2Bicester & North Oxford 11 June97107143Scorecard
Dominic O'ConnorHorspath 2Bledlow Village 11 June96127160Scorecard
Will WoodwardBledlow Village 1Leighton Buzzard Town 111 May927490Scorecard
Daniel SavinBicester & North Oxford 1Banbury 21 June91103103Scorecard
Tom MooreBledlow Village 1Horspath 21 June91103129Scorecard
Tom LightLeighton Buzzard Town 1Wolverton Town 115 June90117144Scorecard
Thomas BartlettBanbury 2Horspath 218 May89*7677Scorecard
Adam Stapleford-JonesBicester & North Oxford 1Banbury 21 June88111145Scorecard
Manan ParmarAston Rowant 2Banbury 28 June88105114Scorecard
Connor TinsleyMinster Lovell 1Leighton Buzzard Town 125 May85*137Scorecard
Joe FoxCropredy 1Bledlow Village 125 May77Scorecard
Adam Stapleford-JonesBicester & North Oxford 1Wolverton Town 118 May75*56Scorecard
Thomas BartlettBanbury 2Bicester & North Oxford 11 June7492116Scorecard
Markus JeacockBicester & North Oxford 1Aston Rowant 225 May73105152Scorecard
Sean PotterWolverton Town 1Leighton Buzzard Town 115 June7285105Scorecard
James MerrimanMinster Lovell 1Leighton Buzzard Town 125 May7072Scorecard
Olly WoodwardBledlow Village 1Cropredy 125 May67Scorecard
Joe HaynesCropredy 1Minster Lovell 18 June66Scorecard
Antony FrancisLeighton Buzzard Town 1Cropredy 11 June6580101Scorecard
Robbie EasonHorspath 2Leighton Buzzard Town 18 June64129167Scorecard
Dan ScottLeighton Buzzard Town 1Horspath 28 June637388Scorecard
Ryan GordonChallow and Childrey 1Horspath 225 May6381134Scorecard
Phil WhatmoreLeighton Buzzard Town 1Bledlow Village 111 May626184Scorecard
Elliot GrahamMinster Lovell 1Cropredy 18 June59Scorecard
Joe HarrisChallow and Childrey 1Wolverton Town 11 June5675108Scorecard
Asad MahmoodWolverton Town 1Leighton Buzzard Town 115 June557092Scorecard
Ben WardCropredy 1Challow and Childrey 118 May5587112Scorecard
Adam Stapleford-JonesBicester & North Oxford 1Challow and Childrey 18 June5490Scorecard
Thaddeus CooperAston Rowant 2Minster Lovell 11 June54*3849Scorecard
Matthew BoltonBledlow Village 1Minster Lovell 118 May53*6175Scorecard
Brad WardCropredy 1Bledlow Village 125 May53*Scorecard
Tim MorganAston Rowant 2Minster Lovell 11 June53*7197Scorecard
Gareth BengerLeighton Buzzard Town 1Minster Lovell 125 May5267Scorecard
Brad WardCropredy 1Leighton Buzzard Town 11 June5286Scorecard
James HawkesBledlow Village 1Horspath 21 June506250Scorecard
Mike KonschelChallow and Childrey 1Horspath 225 May507161Scorecard


Division 3 (36)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Drew BurrowsGreat Brickhill 2Banbury 311 May9792106Scorecard
Jamie ColesBanbury 3Stokenchurch 125 May93108149Scorecard
Chris NorthStokenchurch 1Thame Town 21 June9173118Scorecard
Adam HallOxford 2East Oxford 118 May90111158Scorecard
Christian WarwickThame Town 2Horley 111 May87*10096Scorecard
David TaylorHorley 1Thame Town 211 May81108123Scorecard
Mubasher HassanEast Oxford 1Great Brickhill 215 June79Scorecard
Jordan CahirOxford 2East Oxford 118 May78113128Scorecard
Chris ThompsonSandford St Martin 1Great Brickhill 21 June755963Scorecard
Luke MaslenOxford Downs 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 111 May74*Scorecard
Tom CostleyOxford Downs 2Sandford St Martin 125 May73110135Scorecard
Chris ThompsonSandford St Martin 1East Oxford 18 June73*7572Scorecard
Robert CrazeOxford 2Banbury 31 June71*93103Scorecard
Greg MacDonaldGreat Brickhill 2Banbury 311 May7095125Scorecard
Ollie MurreyBanbury 3Stokenchurch 125 May70*7468Scorecard
Raja ImranEast Oxford 1Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 125 May6992Scorecard
Paul MaddockStokenchurch 1Horley 118 May6791Scorecard
Jim HoweSandford St Martin 1Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 118 May66123168Scorecard
Dan RobinsonGreat Brickhill 2Oxford Downs 218 May658080Scorecard
Jilesh PattniGreat Brickhill 2Sandford St Martin 11 June6592122Scorecard
Raja ImranEast Oxford 1Oxford 218 May6364123Scorecard
Syed ShahEast Oxford 1Oxford 218 May617297Scorecard
Adnan AhmedBanbury 3Stokenchurch 125 May6199101Scorecard
Maicol JavedGreat Brickhill 2Thame Town 225 May607498Scorecard
Mark RobeySandford St Martin 1Great Brickhill 21 June60*6199Scorecard
Darryl WoodsOxford Downs 2Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 111 May59Scorecard
Masehullah SadiqiEast Oxford 1Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 125 May5946Scorecard
Ahad KhanGreat Brickhill 2Sandford St Martin 11 June59*6576Scorecard
Christian WarwickThame Town 2Stokenchurch 11 June598972Scorecard
Jim HoweSandford St Martin 1Great Brickhill 21 June5889109Scorecard
Kieron BurkeGreat Brickhill 2Oxford Downs 218 May554453Scorecard
Pablo MukherjeeOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1Sandford St Martin 118 May5479127Scorecard
Abdullah SadiqiEast Oxford 1Oxford Downs 21 June54Scorecard
Christopher TaylorBanbury 3Great Brickhill 211 May534567Scorecard
Andrew LakeOxford Downs 2Sandford St Martin 125 May533134Scorecard
Urfan AhmedEast Oxford 1Great Brickhill 215 June50Scorecard


Division 4 (36)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Pierre LefortWitney Mills 1Great & Little Tew 111 May99*Scorecard
Sam BarnesGreat & Little Tew 1Abingdon Vale 215 June88103125Scorecard
Eric CarpenterBrackley 1Witney Mills 125 May88*Scorecard
Ben Geeson-BrownCharlbury 1Kimble 125 May82Scorecard
Jordon DavisTiddington 2Long Marston 225 May807790Scorecard
Matt ShepherdBletchley Town 1Kimble 115 June80Scorecard
Dan WestTiddington 2Abingdon Vale 211 May797287Scorecard
Matthew WarehamLong Marston 2Bletchley Town 18 June79*123159Scorecard
Rhys MerrimanKimble 1Horspath 318 May73*126144Scorecard
Matt ShepherdBletchley Town 1Witney Mills 11 June72Scorecard
Toby ParkerGreat & Little Tew 1Charlbury 11 June71Scorecard
Oliver BurneyWitney Mills 1Brackley 125 May66Scorecard
Ryan ChapmanTiddington 2Kimble 11 June666382Scorecard
Jordon DavisTiddington 2Kimble 11 June654858Scorecard
Toby ParkerGreat & Little Tew 1Abingdon Vale 215 June6578106Scorecard
Robert HoodAbingdon Vale 2Kimble 18 June63Scorecard
Matt LyverCharlbury 1Bletchley Town 111 May63Scorecard
Max OwenAbingdon Vale 2Kimble 18 June61Scorecard
Matt ShepherdBletchley Town 1Long Marston 28 June6092100Scorecard
Oliver BurneyWitney Mills 1Abingdon Vale 218 May59Scorecard
Paul MarshLong Marston 2Abingdon Vale 21 June57Scorecard
Peter TooveyLong Marston 2Tiddington 225 May576262Scorecard
Oliver BurneyWitney Mills 1Horspath 38 June566682Scorecard
Craig WhartonHorspath 3Great & Little Tew 125 May56Scorecard
Jordon DavisTiddington 2Bletchley Town 118 May554055Scorecard
Tom NashCharlbury 1Kimble 125 May55Scorecard
Paul MarshLong Marston 2Charlbury 118 May55*Scorecard
Aluptageen MaqboolGreat & Little Tew 1Charlbury 11 June54Scorecard
Simon RobinsonLong Marston 2Tiddington 225 May5495109Scorecard
Joseph ElliottTiddington 2Bletchley Town 118 May5387109Scorecard
Joseph ElliottTiddington 2Abingdon Vale 211 May5390114Scorecard
Jonathan CummingsAbingdon Vale 2Tiddington 211 May515154Scorecard
Adam WirthBrackley 1Charlbury 18 June515473Scorecard
Dan WestTiddington 2Brackley 115 June519794Scorecard
Robert HoodAbingdon Vale 2Bletchley Town 125 May50Scorecard
Swapnil KulkarniHorspath 3Long Marston 211 May50*Scorecard


Division 5 (34)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Manan ParmarAston Rowant 3Leighton Buzzard Town 218 May96Scorecard
Ben CoxChallow and Childrey 2Dinton 21 June95Scorecard
Jordan SmithKingston Bagpuize 1Cropredy 211 May92146173Scorecard
Sam CouldrickDidcot 2Cumnor 21 June89*Scorecard
Marco CecchiniKingston Bagpuize 1Dinton 225 May887691Scorecard
Ben NorgroveShipton-under-Wychwood 2Aston Rowant 325 May87105143Scorecard
Jack MiellCumnor 2Bledlow Ridge 18 June82Scorecard
Joe HaynesCropredy 2Didcot 225 May817493Scorecard
Paul PlumridgeAston Rowant 3Leighton Buzzard Town 218 May80Scorecard
Saqib GhazanfarDinton 2Shipton-under-Wychwood 218 May79103129Scorecard
Eli HeathCropredy 2Bledlow Ridge 11 June79Scorecard
Wayne TyasLeighton Buzzard Town 2Aston Rowant 318 May75Scorecard
Hanzah AhmedBledlow Ridge 1Leighton Buzzard Town 225 May75Scorecard
Luke HigginsDidcot 2Dinton 28 June72105152Scorecard
John PurdyLeighton Buzzard Town 2Shipton-under-Wychwood 21 June72103108Scorecard
Rhiaan KrynauwLeighton Buzzard Town 2Kingston Bagpuize 115 June71*111137Scorecard
Mark BurfootLeighton Buzzard Town 2Bledlow Ridge 125 May70Scorecard
Freddie RobsonChallow and Childrey 2Aston Rowant 38 June68Scorecard
Jamie JenningsCropredy 2Challow and Childrey 218 May68*Scorecard
Ali KhanDinton 2Kingston Bagpuize 125 May677593Scorecard
Toby RicksKingston Bagpuize 1Leighton Buzzard Town 215 June6694109Scorecard
Trenton Schulz-FrancoCumnor 2Shipton-under-Wychwood 211 May65*110131Scorecard
Harry WaltersCropredy 2Bledlow Ridge 11 June62Scorecard
Sam CouldrickDidcot 2Dinton 28 June626474Scorecard
Toby RicksKingston Bagpuize 1Cumnor 218 May6271101Scorecard
Mike SutliffDinton 2Didcot 28 June605676Scorecard
Leigh LewisAston Rowant 3Shipton-under-Wychwood 225 May6089121Scorecard
Jonathan WarnerKingston Bagpuize 1Dinton 225 May594453Scorecard
Adam SpearsDidcot 2Cropredy 225 May565761Scorecard
Luke ChampionShipton-under-Wychwood 2Aston Rowant 325 May56116119Scorecard
Rhiaan KrynauwLeighton Buzzard Town 2Cropredy 28 June54*6371Scorecard
Jamie NelsonShipton-under-Wychwood 2Cumnor 211 May52*6994Scorecard
Mark BurfootLeighton Buzzard Town 2Cropredy 28 June528477Scorecard
Jordan SmithKingston Bagpuize 1Aston Rowant 31 June5093108Scorecard


Division 6 (29)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Greg PearsonSandford St Martin 2Bledlow Village 218 May99*124156Scorecard
David QuinneyHorley 2Chearsley 118 May85*Scorecard
Sam MudieBledlow Village 2Sandford St Martin 218 May81*6072Scorecard
Harry SmithWestbury 2Bledlow Village 225 May816682Scorecard
Will Sawrey-CooksonChearsley 1Banbury 425 May81*Scorecard
Andy CrichtonChearsley 1Buckingham Town 31 June76137134Scorecard
Matthew MauleEynsham 1Bledlow Village 211 May745366Scorecard
Will Sawrey-CooksonChearsley 1Oxford 38 June73*Scorecard
Ryan BellBuckingham Town 3Eynsham 118 May72100167Scorecard
Will Sawrey-CooksonChearsley 1Eynsham 115 June71137177Scorecard
Umar ZamanTwyford 2Westbury 218 May7088108Scorecard
James VenessChearsley 1Buckingham Town 31 June687597Scorecard
Tom BoardmanWestbury 2Sandford St Martin 21 June653842Scorecard
Azlan SharifOxford 3Banbury 418 May65110119Scorecard
Tom JacksonTwyford 2Horley 225 May64Scorecard
Joseph NuttingsWestbury 2Sandford St Martin 21 June6391102Scorecard
Matt LomasBledlow Village 2Eynsham 111 May6296115Scorecard
Tom BoardmanWestbury 2Twyford 218 May615245Scorecard
Matt LomasBledlow Village 2Sandford St Martin 218 May604970Scorecard
Adnan AhmedBanbury 4Oxford 318 May576281Scorecard
Jamie AbbottsHorley 2Chearsley 118 May56*Scorecard
Matt LomasBledlow Village 2Banbury 48 June54*4671Scorecard
Richard TredwellWestbury 2Chearsley 111 May53Scorecard
Harry WilliamsWestbury 2Bledlow Village 225 May534252Scorecard
Mark TubbHorley 2Twyford 225 May53Scorecard
James ShirleyBledlow Village 2Eynsham 111 May52*4652Scorecard
Tom BoardmanWestbury 2Bledlow Village 225 May514354Scorecard
Joseph NuttingsWestbury 2Bledlow Village 225 May508898Scorecard
Michael TaylorBuckingham Town 3Eynsham 118 May509197Scorecard


Division 7 (27)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Haris NaeemBicester & North Oxford 2Witney Mills 225 May87*88130Scorecard
Faizaan AbbasHorspath 4Oxford Downs 318 May7810093Scorecard
Ross MorganWitney Mills 2Didcot 315 June75*69Scorecard
Hayden MoonHorspath 4East Oxford 211 May75Scorecard
Phillip BarnettAston Rowant 4Minster Lovell 225 May74Scorecard
Abeer MughalEast Oxford 2Charlbury 218 May71Scorecard
Carl ThompsonHorspath 4East Oxford 211 May67Scorecard
Andrew ClaridgeWitney Mills 2Aston Rowant 418 May67*Scorecard
Sean HubbertMinster Lovell 2Didcot 318 May665867Scorecard
Bill BowmanMinster Lovell 2Oxford Downs 38 June64*Scorecard
Chris EatonAston Rowant 4Didcot 311 May6298104Scorecard
Wesley BartlettOxford Downs 3Didcot 31 June62Scorecard
Richard TilleyWitney Mills 2Aston Rowant 418 May61Scorecard
Andy GlassCharlbury 2Wolverton Town 21 June60Scorecard
Amir ButtEast Oxford 2Charlbury 218 May59Scorecard
Jahangir QureshiEast Oxford 2Didcot 325 May594446Scorecard
Lee KeyesMinster Lovell 2Didcot 318 May583738Scorecard
Muneeb QuershiEast Oxford 2Minster Lovell 21 June58Scorecard
Nick MoormanBicester & North Oxford 2Oxford Downs 311 May58Scorecard
Alex ThomasHorspath 4Oxford Downs 318 May576093Scorecard
Richard TilleyWitney Mills 2Horspath 41 June57Scorecard
Charles TurnerHorspath 4Aston Rowant 415 June56Scorecard
Amir ButtEast Oxford 2Aston Rowant 48 June54Scorecard
Thaddeus CooperAston Rowant 4Horspath 415 June54Scorecard
Matthew CollinsBicester & North Oxford 2Horspath 48 June51*Scorecard
Amir ButtEast Oxford 2Horspath 411 May50Scorecard
Peter SharpDidcot 3Minster Lovell 218 May50113130Scorecard


Division 8 (16)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Chandrahas TalluriAbingdon Vale 3Stokenchurch 218 May88Scorecard
Arfan AhmedOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2Abingdon Vale 31 June78Scorecard
Ken HollisBletchley Town 2Shipton-under-Wychwood 31 June76*Scorecard
Justin AveryThame Town 3Bletchley Town 215 June74Scorecard
Guy HolmesThame Town 3Brackley 218 May68Scorecard
James StockAbingdon Vale 3Long Marston 325 May64Scorecard
Nick MilesShipton-under-Wychwood 3Long Marston 318 May63Scorecard
Richard AdamsLong Marston 3Abingdon Vale 325 May63Scorecard
Callum DingleShipton-under-Wychwood 3Long Marston 318 May55Scorecard
Phillip JacksonLong Marston 3Shipton-under-Wychwood 318 May55Scorecard
Luke ToryBuckingham Town 4Brackley 21 June54Scorecard
Alam MohammadOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2Buckingham Town 411 May52Scorecard
James StockAbingdon Vale 3Brackley 211 May52Scorecard
Tariq MirzaOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2Shipton-under-Wychwood 325 May51*Scorecard
Ryan SpraggBuckingham Town 4Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 211 May50Scorecard
Sam LeppardStokenchurch 2Abingdon Vale 318 May50Scorecard


Division 9 (31)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Seb GibsonEynsham 2Bledlow Ridge 225 May91Scorecard
Nathan DalesTiddington 3Kingston Bagpuize 211 May89Scorecard
Mo NaqviCumnor 3Bledlow Ridge 21 June84Scorecard
Alex PerryBledlow Ridge 2Tiddington 38 June84Scorecard
Joey EdwardsKingston Bagpuize 2Dinton 318 May8159Scorecard
Tom KitchinTiddington 3Eynsham 21 June80*Scorecard
Altaf HussainCropredy 3Kingston Bagpuize 21 June7992115Scorecard
Tony SkeggsKimble 2Kingston Bagpuize 215 June78Scorecard
Joey EdwardsKingston Bagpuize 2Cropredy 31 June717190Scorecard
David WellsBledlow Ridge 2Dinton 315 June71*Scorecard
Stuart EdwardsKingston Bagpuize 2Dinton 318 May65*97Scorecard
Jeff HiggsTiddington 3Eynsham 21 June65Scorecard
Viraj PereraDidcot 4Eynsham 211 May63Scorecard
Mohammad IlyasDinton 3Kingston Bagpuize 218 May63Scorecard
David SaintBledlow Ridge 2Didcot 418 May61*Scorecard
Omer TariqKingston Bagpuize 2Cropredy 31 June615865Scorecard
Nathan DalesTiddington 3Didcot 425 May58Scorecard
Patrick ArnoldEynsham 2Cumnor 318 May57Scorecard
Sam CogginsCropredy 3Kingston Bagpuize 21 June5695105Scorecard
Patrick ArnoldEynsham 2Tiddington 31 June55Scorecard
Nathan DalesTiddington 3Bledlow Ridge 28 June55Scorecard
Andrew JohnstonThame Town 4Didcot 48 June54Scorecard
Adam StearnCropredy 3Didcot 415 June54Scorecard
Thomas SmithDinton 3Kimble 225 May53Scorecard
Cameron McCaigTiddington 3Didcot 425 May52Scorecard
Jake WilkinsonDinton 3Kingston Bagpuize 218 May50Scorecard
Mo NaqviCumnor 3Eynsham 218 May50Scorecard
Ian MurdochBledlow Ridge 2Eynsham 225 May50Scorecard
Stephen BirdBledlow Ridge 2Eynsham 225 May50Scorecard
Rizwan MahmoodBledlow Ridge 2Cumnor 31 June50Scorecard
Sam Amos-SimpsonCropredy 3Didcot 415 June50*Scorecard


Division 10 (17)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Duncan StratfordChearsley 2Charlbury 325 May80*Scorecard
Mohammad Awais AbidOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3Minster Lovell 318 May70Scorecard
Henry NicholsGreat & Little Tew 2Shipton-under-Wychwood 425 May70Scorecard
Nicholas SmithOxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3Minster Lovell 318 May69*Scorecard
Prabhu MalayanAbingdon Vale 4Great & Little Tew 21 June69Scorecard
Matt DoeShipton-under-Wychwood 4Chearsley 211 May66Scorecard
George EnglishOxford 4Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 325 May64Scorecard
Dan ShawOxford 4Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 325 May58Scorecard
Graham NelsonShipton-under-Wychwood 4Minster Lovell 31 June58Scorecard
Neil FoxCharlbury 3Great & Little Tew 28 June58Scorecard
Stevyn JacksonBicester & North Oxford 3Great & Little Tew 218 May57*Scorecard
Zach WickensShipton-under-Wychwood 4Great & Little Tew 225 May57Scorecard
Phil SpearmanMinster Lovell 3Shipton-under-Wychwood 41 June56Scorecard
William FrostShipton-under-Wychwood 4Minster Lovell 31 June53*Scorecard
Mark FloreyCharlbury 3Great & Little Tew 28 June52Scorecard
Mark PowellAbingdon Vale 4Westbury 325 May50Scorecard
Richard MorrisBicester & North Oxford 3Minster Lovell 325 May50Scorecard