Live Results for: Sunday May 26, 2019

This page automatically updates every 2 minutes

50 out of 50 received at: Sun May 26 02:16:20 BST 2019



Earlier Results

result Sat 22:51:11 : Division 8 : Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 beat Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 by 3 wickets view result
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2: 216 - 10 10 points
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3: 217 - 7 25 points
result Sat 22:16:06 : Division 10 : Great & Little Tew 2 beat Shipton-under-Wychwood 4 by 43 runs view result view scorecard
Great & Little Tew 2: 288 - 5 25 points
Shipton-under-Wychwood 4: 245 - 9 9 points
result Sat 21:48:15 : Division 9 : Eynsham 2 beat Bledlow Ridge 2 by 36 runs view result
Eynsham 2: 225 - 10 25 points
Bledlow Ridge 2: 189 - 8 12 points
result Sat 21:31:00 : Division 7 : Minster Lovell 2 beat Aston Rowant 4 by 122 runs view result
Minster Lovell 2: 289 - 5 25 points
Aston Rowant 4: 167 - 10 6 points
result Sat 21:23:21 : Division 10 : Oxford 4 beat Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3 by 1 wicket view result
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3: 204 - 7 12 points
Oxford 4: 205 - 9 25 points
result Sat 21:22:26 : Division 9 : Kimble 2 beat Dinton 3 by 28 runs view result
Kimble 2: 176 - 9 25 points
Dinton 3: 148 - 10 9 points
result Sat 21:16:56 : Division 4 : Abingdon Vale 2 beat Bletchley Town 1 by 34 runs view result
Abingdon Vale 2: 139 - 10 25 points
Bletchley Town 1: 105 - 10 8 points
result Sat 21:15:03 : Division 9 : Cumnor 3 beat Cropredy 3 by 2 wickets view result
Cropredy 3: 179 - 8 10 points
Cumnor 3: 183 - 8 25 points
result Sat 21:02:08 : Division 8 : Buckingham Town 4 beat Bletchley Town 2 by 84 runs view result
Buckingham Town 4: 172 - 8 25 points
Bletchley Town 2: 88 - 10 6 points
result Sat 20:34:29 : Division 9 : Tiddington 3 beat Didcot 4 by 99 runs view result view scorecard
Tiddington 3: 232 - 7 25 points
Didcot 4: 133 - 10 7 points
result Sat 20:33:30 : Division 7 : Didcot 3 beat East Oxford 2 by 29 runs view result view scorecard
Didcot 3: 179 - 10 25 points
East Oxford 2: 150 - 10 11 points
result Sat 20:33:15 : Division 10 : Chearsley 2 beat Charlbury 3 by 3 wickets view result
Charlbury 3: 192 - 10 9 points
Chearsley 2: 193 - 7 25 points
result Sat 20:33:04 : Division 3 : East Oxford 1 beat Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 by 64 runs view result view scorecard
East Oxford 1: 333 - 7 25 points
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1: 269 - 7 11 points
result Sat 20:29:05 : Division 4 : Brackley 1 beat Witney Mills 1 by 10 wickets view result
Witney Mills 1: 202 - 7 5 points
Brackley 1: 206 - 0 25 points
result Sat 20:28:06 : Division 10 : Westbury 3 beat Abingdon Vale 4 by 4 wickets view result
Abingdon Vale 4: 117 - 10 5 points
Westbury 3: 118 - 6 25 points
result Sat 20:22:42 : Division 5 : Kingston Bagpuize 1 beat Dinton 2 by 103 runs view result
Kingston Bagpuize 1: 340 - 3 25 points
Dinton 2: 237 - 10 6 points
result Sat 20:22:40 : Division 2 : Minster Lovell 1 beat Leighton Buzzard Town 1 by 92 runs view result
Minster Lovell 1: 250 - 7 25 points
Leighton Buzzard Town 1: 158 - 10 7 points
result Sat 19:52:28 : Division 6 : Twyford 2 beat Horley 2 by 6 wickets view result view scorecard
Horley 2: 224 - 7 6 points
Twyford 2: 225 - 4 25 points
result Sat 19:31:51 : Division 8 : Abingdon Vale 3 beat Long Marston 3 by 4 wickets view result
Long Marston 3: 200 - 10 9 points
Abingdon Vale 3: 202 - 6 25 points
result Sat 19:27:53 : Division 7 : Oxford Downs 3 beat Charlbury 2 by 4 wickets view result view scorecard
Charlbury 2: 175 - 7 8 points
Oxford Downs 3: 177 - 6 25 points
result Sat 19:26:07 : Division 7 : Wolverton Town 2 beat Horspath 4 by 6 wickets view result view scorecard
Horspath 4: 150 - 10 5 points
Wolverton Town 2: 151 - 4 25 points
result Sat 19:25:20 : Division 2 : Horspath II beat Challow and Childrey by 5 Wickets view result view scorecard
Challow and Childrey 1: 195 - 10 6 points
Horspath 2: 199 - 5 25 points
result Sat 19:16:58 : Division 4 : Great & Little Tew 1 beat Horspath 3 by 22 runs view result view scorecard
Great & Little Tew 1: 259 - 8 25 points
Horspath 3: 237 - 10 11 points
result Sat 19:15:56 : Division 5 : Bledlow Ridge 1 beat Leighton Buzzard Town 2 by 4 wickets view result
Leighton Buzzard Town 2: 222 - 10 8 points
Bledlow Ridge 1: 226 - 6 25 points
result Sat 19:14:32 : Division 5 : Shipton-under-Wychwood II beat Aston Rowant II by 6 Wickets view result view scorecard
Aston Rowant 3: 210 - 10 6 points
Shipton-under-Wychwood 2: 211 - 4 25 points
result Sat 19:07:52 : Division 2 : Aston Rowant 2 beat Bicester & North Oxford 1 by 6 wickets view result view scorecard
Bicester & North Oxford 1: 210 - 8 6 points
Aston Rowant 2: 212 - 4 25 points
result Sat 19:06:56 : Division 4 : Tiddington II beat Long Marston II by 57 Runs view result view scorecard
Tiddington 2: 227 - 9 25 points
Long Marston 2: 170 - 10 9 points
result Sat 19:02:21 : Division 5 : Cropredy II beat Didcot II by 6 Wickets view result view scorecard
Didcot 2: 216 - 8 6 points
Cropredy 2: 217 - 4 25 points
result Sat 19:01:47 : Division 1 : Abingdon Vale beat Shipton-under-Wychwood by 49 Runs view result view scorecard
Abingdon Vale 1: 190 - 10 25 points
Shipton-under-Wychwood 1: 141 - 10 9 points
result Sat 19:01:45 : Division 7 : Bicester & North Oxford 2 beat Witney Mills 2 by 16 runs view result view scorecard
Bicester & North Oxford 2: 165 - 10 25 points
Witney Mills 2: 149 - 10 10 points
result Sat 18:57:06 : Division 9 : Kingston Bagpuize 2 beat Thame Town 4 by 6 wickets view result
Thame Town 4: 105 - 10 3 points
Kingston Bagpuize 2: 108 - 4 25 points
result Sat 18:55:44 : Division 1 : Great Brickhill beat Buckingham Town II by 104 Runs view result view scorecard
Great Brickhill 1: 294 - 7 25 points
Buckingham Town 2: 190 - 9 8 points
result Sat 18:54:05 : Division 3 : Thame Town II beat Great Brickhill II by 8 Runs view result view scorecard
Thame Town 2: 219 - 10 25 points
Great Brickhill 2: 211 - 10 12 points
result Sat 18:53:48 : Division 3 : Oxford Downs beat Sandford St Martin by 52 Runs view result view scorecard
Oxford Downs 2: 245 - 8 25 points
Sandford St Martin 1: 193 - 10 9 points
result Sat 18:49:59 : Division 6 : Chearsley 1 beat Banbury 4 by 6 wickets view result
Banbury 4: 163 - 10 4 points
Chearsley 1: 164 - 4 25 points
result Sat 18:49:05 : Division 3 : Oxford beat Horley by 183 Runs view result view scorecard
Oxford 2: 333 - 10 25 points
Horley 1: 150 - 10 10 points
result Sat 18:41:09 : Division 4 : Charlbury 1 beat Kimble 1 by 163 runs view result view scorecard
Charlbury 1: 282 - 10 25 points
Kimble 1: 119 - 10 8 points
result Sat 18:36:37 : Division 3 : Banbury beat Stokenchurch by 59 Runs view result view scorecard
Banbury 3: 270 - 3 25 points
Stokenchurch 1: 211 - 10 5 points
result Sat 18:33:51 : Division 1 : Tiddington beat Long Marston by 87 Runs view result view scorecard
Tiddington 1: 215 - 7 25 points
Long Marston 1: 128 - 10 6 points
result Sat 18:27:52 : Division 6 : Westbury 2 beat Bledlow Village 2 by 183 runs view result view scorecard
Westbury 2: 319 - 6 25 points
Bledlow Village 2: 136 - 10 5 points
result Sat 18:25:09 : Division 10 : Bicester & North Oxford 3 beat Minster Lovell 3 by 8 wickets view result
Minster Lovell 3: 145 - 10 3 points
Bicester & North Oxford 3: 146 - 2 25 points
result Sat 18:24:49 : Division 2 : Cropredy 1 beat Bledlow Village 1 by 6 wickets view result
Bledlow Village 1: 206 - 10 6 points
Cropredy 1: 207 - 4 25 points
result Sat 18:22:57 : Division 1 : Didcot beat Westbury by 4 Wickets view result view scorecard
Westbury 1: 119 - 10 4 points
Didcot 1: 123 - 6 25 points
result Sat 17:54:56 : Division 1 : Cumnor beat Twyford by 57 Runs view result view scorecard
Cumnor 1: 210 - 10 25 points
Twyford 1: 153 - 10 10 points
result Sat 17:34:55 : Division 5 : Cumnor 2 beat Challow and Childrey 2 by 5 wickets view result
Challow and Childrey 2: 108 - 10 3 points
Cumnor 2: 109 - 5 25 points
result Sat 17:30:43 : Division 2 : Wolverton Town beat Banbury by 5 Wickets view result view scorecard
Banbury 2: 150 - 10 5 points
Wolverton Town 1: 151 - 5 25 points
result Sat 17:16:43 : Division 8 : Thame Town 3 beat Stokenchurch 2 by 9 wickets view result view scorecard
Stokenchurch 2: 76 - 10 1 point
Thame Town 3: 77 - 1 25 points
result Sat 17:11:39 : Division 6 : Buckingham Town 3 beat Oxford 3 by 8 wickets view result view scorecard
Oxford 3: 137 - 10 -3 points
Buckingham Town 3: 140 - 2 25 points
result Sat 16:04:08 : Division 6 : Eynsham beat Sandford St Martin by 9 Wickets view result view scorecard
Sandford St Martin 2: 68 - 10 0 points
Eynsham 1: 72 - 1 25 points
forfeited Thu 13:30:06 : Division 8 : Match between Brackley 2 and Challow and Childrey 3 forfeited by Challow and Childrey 3 view result
Brackley 2: 0 - 0 25 points
Challow and Childrey 3: 0 - 0 -5 points