Live Results for: Sunday May 27, 2018

This page automatically updates every 2 minutes

51 out of 51 received at: Sun May 27 14:31:38 BST 2018



Earlier Results

result Sat 21:47:30 : Division 9 : Cumnor 3 beat Bledlow Ridge 2 by 7 wickets view result
Bledlow Ridge 2: 125 - 10 5 points
Cumnor 3: 126 - 3 25 points
result Sat 21:43:40 : Division 8 : Challow and Childrey 3 beat Witney Mills 2 by 48 runs view result view scorecard
Challow and Childrey 3: 191 - 10 25 points
Witney Mills 2: 143 - 10 13 points
result Sat 21:30:50 : Division 5 : Cumnor 2 beat Aston Rowant 3 by 4 wickets view result
Aston Rowant 3: 204 - 9 10 points
Cumnor 2: 205 - 6 25 points
result Sat 21:26:12 : Division 5 : Leighton Buzzard Town 2 beat Kingston Bagpuize 1 by 7 wickets view result view scorecard
Kingston Bagpuize 1: 253 - 7 8 points
Leighton Buzzard Town 2: 254 - 3 25 points
result Sat 21:14:16 : Division 10 : Bicester & North Oxford 3 beat Thame Town 4 by 4 wickets view result view scorecard
Thame Town 4: 50 - 10 6 points
Bicester & North Oxford 3: 53 - 6 25 points
result Sat 20:57:33 : Division 6 : Oxford 3 beat Banbury 4 by 24 runs view result
Oxford 3: 227 - 7 25 points
Banbury 4: 203 - 10 11 points
Cancelled/Abandoned - Rain Sat 20:55:11 : Division 8 : Match Abandoned between Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 and Long Marston 3 view result
Shipton-under-Wychwood 3: 0 - 0 6 points
Long Marston 3: 0 - 0 6 points
result Sat 20:54:14 : Division 8 : Charlbury 2 beat Cublington 2 by 106 runs view result
Charlbury 2: 197 - 2 (dec) 25 points
Cublington 2: 91 - 10 3 points
result Sat 20:34:11 : Division 4 : Bletchley Town 1 beat Brackley 1 by 18 runs view result
Bletchley Town 1: 161 - 10 20 points
Brackley 1: 143 - 10 7 points
result Sat 20:25:08 : Division 2 : Leighton Buzzard Town 1 beat Sandford St Martin 1 by 40 runs view result view scorecard
Leighton Buzzard Town 1: 304 - 8 25 points
Sandford St Martin 1: 264 - 10 13 points
result Sat 20:12:53 : Division 9 : Thame Town 3 beat Oxford 4 by 1 wicket view result
Oxford 4: 99 - 7 10 points
Thame Town 3: 100 - 9 25 points
result Sat 20:07:08 : Division 9 : Bletchley Town 2 beat Kimble 2 by 3 wickets view result
Kimble 2: 138 - 10 10 points
Bletchley Town 2: 139 - 7 25 points
result Sat 20:04:11 : Division 10 : Dinton 3 beat Minster Lovell 3 by 9 wickets view result
Minster Lovell 3: 82 - 10 1 point
Dinton 3: 85 - 1 25 points
result Sat 19:55:40 : Division 7 : Wolverton Town 2 beat Bicester & North Oxford 2 by 7 wickets view result
Bicester & North Oxford 2: 199 - 6 9 points
Wolverton Town 2: 203 - 3 25 points
result Sat 19:49:51 : Division 4 : East Oxford 1 beat Witney Mills 1 by 5 wickets view result
Witney Mills 1: 107 - 10 6 points
East Oxford 1: 108 - 5 25 points
result Sat 19:44:44 : Division 5 : Horspath 3 beat Chearsley 1 by 104 runs view result view scorecard
Horspath 3: 231 - 3 25 points
Chearsley 1: 127 - 10 4 points
result Sat 19:44:20 : Division 6 : Sandford St Martin 2 beat Eynsham 1 by 96 runs view result view scorecard
Sandford St Martin 2: 224 - 8 25 points
Eynsham 1: 128 - 10 9 points
result Sat 19:34:03 : Division 3 : Minster Lovell beat Stokenchurch by 38 Runs view result view scorecard
Minster Lovell 1: 226 - 10 25 points
Stokenchurch 1: 188 - 10 13 points
result Sat 19:33:08 : Division 6 : Bledlow Ridge 1 beat Horley 2 by 145 runs view result view scorecard
Bledlow Ridge 1: 344 - 8 25 points
Horley 2: 199 - 10 12 points
result Sat 19:31:35 : Division 1 : Banbury beat Abingdon Vale by 3 Wickets view result view scorecard
Abingdon Vale 1: 204 - 10 11 points
Banbury 2: 207 - 7 25 points
result Sat 19:30:36 : Division 3 : Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts beat Horley by 8 Runs view result view scorecard
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1: 319 - 9 25 points
Horley 1: 311 - 10 14 points
result Sat 19:28:16 : Division 8 : Oxford Downs 3 beat Abingdon Vale 3 by 13 runs view result view scorecard
Oxford Downs 3: 117 - 10 25 points
Abingdon Vale 3: 104 - 10 11 points
result Sat 19:25:27 : Division 6 : Challow and Childrey 2 beat Twyford 2 by 9 wickets view result view scorecard
Twyford 2: 83 - 10 1 point
Challow and Childrey 2: 84 - 1 25 points
result Sat 19:24:59 : Division 2 : Wolverton Town beat Oxford by 49 Runs view result view scorecard
Wolverton Town 1: 255 - 10 25 points
Oxford 2: 206 - 10 14 points
result Sat 19:24:13 : Division 7 : Didcot 3 beat Horspath 4 by 8 wickets view result view scorecard
Horspath 4: 105 - 10 3 points
Didcot 3: 106 - 2 25 points
result Sat 19:23:26 : Division 2 : Cropredy beat Horspath II by 1 Wicket view result view scorecard
Horspath 2: 186 - 9 12 points
Cropredy 1: 189 - 9 25 points
result Sat 19:22:12 : Division 4 : Tiddington II beat Long Marston II by 7 Wickets view result view scorecard
Long Marston 2: 153 - 8 5 points
Tiddington 2: 156 - 3 25 points
result Sat 19:21:15 : Division 6 : Buckingham Town 3 beat Minster Lovell 2 by 7 runs view result
Buckingham Town 3: 146 - 10 25 points
Minster Lovell 2: 139 - 10 12 points
draw Sat 19:20:50 : Division 10 : Eynsham 2 drew with Didcot 4 view result
Eynsham 2: 343 - 6 19 points
Didcot 4: 115 - 7 8 points
result Sat 19:18:25 : Division 7 : Bledlow Village 2 beat Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 by 66 runs view result
Bledlow Village 2: 192 - 7 25 points
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2: 126 - 10 9 points
result Sat 19:15:28 : Division 3 : Bicester & North Oxford beat Banbury by 103 Runs view result view scorecard
Bicester & North Oxford 1: 253 - 7 25 points
Banbury 3: 150 - 8 9 points
Cancelled/Abandoned - Rain Sat 19:12:04 : Division 10 : Match Abandoned between Chearsley 2 and Shipton-under-Wychwood 4 view result
Chearsley 2: 0 - 0 6 points
Shipton-under-Wychwood 4: 0 - 0 6 points
result Sat 19:10:28 : Division 2 : Aston Rowant 2 beat Bledlow Village 1 by 1 run view result
Aston Rowant 2: 107 - 10 25 points
Bledlow Village 1: 106 - 10 11 points
result Sat 19:09:43 : Division 5 : Kimble 1 beat Didcot 2 by 7 wickets view result view scorecard
Didcot 2: 210 - 8 7 points
Kimble 1: 212 - 3 25 points
result Sat 19:09:39 : Division 10 : Cropredy 3 beat Aston Rowant 5 by 5 wickets view result view scorecard
Aston Rowant 5: 141 - 10 8 points
Cropredy 3: 144 - 5 25 points
result Sat 19:07:19 : Division 2 : Westbury beat Didcot by 11 Runs view result view scorecard
Westbury 1: 221 - 7 25 points
Didcot 1: 210 - 10 11 points
result Sat 19:04:50 : Division 8 : Buckingham Town 4 beat Brackley 2 by 36 runs view result view scorecard
Buckingham Town 4: 118 - 10 25 points
Brackley 2: 82 - 10 10 points
result Sat 19:03:30 : Division 1 : Long Marston beat Tiddington by 4 Wickets view result view scorecard
Tiddington 1: 201 - 10 10 points
Long Marston 1: 202 - 6 25 points
result Sat 18:59:13 : Division 3 : Cublington beat Great Brickhill II by 91 Runs view result view scorecard
Cublington 1: 327 - 8 25 points
Great Brickhill 2: 236 - 10 13 points
result Sat 18:52:00 : Division 7 : Aston Rowant 4 beat Great & Little Tew 3 by 161 runs view result view scorecard
Aston Rowant 4: 251 - 5 25 points
Great & Little Tew 3: 90 - 10 6 points
result Sat 18:51:54 : Division 7 : Westbury 2 beat East Oxford 2 by 6 wickets view result
East Oxford 2: 177 - 10 9 points
Westbury 2: 178 - 4 25 points
result Sat 18:49:55 : Division 1 : Great Brickhill 1 beat Buckingham Town 2 by 110 runs view result view scorecard
Great Brickhill 1: 272 - 5 25 points
Buckingham Town 2: 162 - 10 8 points
result Sat 18:49:14 : Division 1 : Oxford Downs beat Challow and Childrey by 151 Runs view result view scorecard
Oxford Downs 1: 207 - 7 25 points
Challow and Childrey 1: 56 - 10 7 points
result Sat 18:42:55 : Division 9 : Tiddington 3 beat Stokenchurch 2 by 153 runs view result view scorecard
Tiddington 3: 197 - 6 25 points
Stokenchurch 2: 44 - 10 6 points
result Sat 18:41:09 : Division 10 : Westbury 3 beat Abingdon Vale 4 by 189 runs view result
Westbury 3: 252 - 6 25 points
Abingdon Vale 4: 63 - 10 6 points
result Sat 18:32:01 : Division 1 : Cumnor beat Twyford by 45 Runs view result view scorecard
Cumnor 1: 193 - 10 25 points
Twyford 1: 148 - 10 12 points
result Sat 18:26:42 : Division 4 : Thame Town 2 beat Charlbury 1 by 192 runs view result view scorecard
Thame Town 2: 275 - 5 25 points
Charlbury 1: 83 - 10 5 points
result Sat 18:23:25 : Division 3 : Oxford Downs 2 beat Great & Little Tew 2 by 7 wickets view result view scorecard
Great & Little Tew 2: 143 - 9 5 points
Oxford Downs 2: 144 - 3 25 points
result Sat 17:21:03 : Division 4 : Abingdon Vale II beat Shipton-under-Wychwood II by 6 Wickets view result view scorecard
Shipton-under-Wychwood 2: 121 - 10 5 points
Abingdon Vale 2: 122 - 4 25 points
result Sat 16:26:51 : Division 5 : Cropredy 2 beat Dinton 2 by 9 wickets view result
Dinton 2: 86 - 10 1 point
Cropredy 2: 89 - 1 25 points
forfeited Sat 07:35:47 : Division 9 : Match between Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3 and Kingston Bagpuize 2 forfeited by Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3 view result
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3: 0 - 0 0 points
Kingston Bagpuize 2: 0 - 0 25 points