Division 2
Wolverton Town 1 beat Challow and Childrey 1 - Registration transgression
Division 4B Challow and Childrey 2 beat Faringdon & District 1 by 27 runs
Division 7C Challow and Childrey 3 beat Cumnor 3 by 8 wickets
Division 2 Challow and Childrey 1 beat Great & Little Tew 1 by 6 wickets
Division 4B Challow and Childrey 2 beat Chipping Norton 1 by 8 wickets
Division 7C Match between East and West Hendred 2 and Challow and Childrey 3 forfeited by Challow and Childrey 3
Division 2 Tiddington beat Challow and Childrey by 1 Wicket
Division 4B Kingston Bagpuize 1 beat Challow and Childrey 2 by 8 wickets
Division 7C Wolvercote 3 beat Challow and Childrey 3 by 6 wickets
Division 2 Challow and Childrey 1 beat Horspath 2 by 63 Runs
Division 4B Challow and Childrey 2 beat Hanborough 1 by 67 runs
Division 7C Challow and Childrey 3 beat Didcot 4 by 6 wickets
Division 2 Challow and Childrey 1 beat Shipton-under-Wychwood 1 by 6 Wickets
Division 4B Cropredy 2 beat Challow and Childrey 2 by 8 wickets
Division 7C Letcombe 1 beat Challow and Childrey 3 by 135 runs
Division 2 Challow and Childrey 1 beat Minster Lovell 1 by 6 wickets
Division 4B Challow and Childrey beat Stonesfield by 6 Wickets
Division 7C Harwell International 1 beat Challow and Childrey 3 by 8 wickets
Division 2 Oxford Downs 2 beat Challow and Childrey 1 by 89 Runs
Division 4B Challow and Childrey 2 drew with Horley 1
Division 7C Steventon 1 beat Challow and Childrey 3 by 9 wickets
Division 2 Challow and Childrey 1 beat Buckingham Town 2 by 8 Wickets
Division 4B Match Abandoned between Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 and Challow and Childrey 2
Division 7C Abingdon Vale 3 beat Challow and Childrey 3 by 81 runs
Division 2 Match Abandoned between Witney Swifts 1 and Challow and Childrey 1
Division 4B Match Abandoned between Challow and Childrey 2 and Stanton Harcourt 1
Division 7C Match Abandoned between Challow and Childrey 3 and Dorchester 2
Division 2 Challow and Childrey beat Wolverton Town by 82 Runs
Division 4B Challow and Childrey 2 beat Faringdon & District 1 by 7 wickets
Division 7C Cumnor 3 beat Challow and Childrey 3 by 7 wickets
Division 2 Challow and Childrey 1 beat Great & Little Tew 1 by 8 Wickets
Division 4B Chipping Norton Drew with Challow and Childrey
Division 7C Challow and Childrey 3 beat East and West Hendred 2 by 5 wickets