Home
Fixtures
Tables
Submit Forms
Match Result
Match Scorecard
Match File from TCS
Match from PCS Scorer/Play-cricket
Match Report
Captains Report on Umpires/Grounds
Umpires Marks on Ground/Teams
Report Submission Errors
Clubs
Archive
Admin
Committee
Umpires
Scorers
Player Pool
Management Communications
Rules and Regulations
Rain Calculation and Table
League Constitution
Safeguarding and Welfare
Vice-Presidents
Cups
Cups
Submit Cup Result
Submit Cup Scorecard
Submit Cup TCS Scorecard
Calendar
Login
Division Selector
×
1
2
3A
3B
4A
4B
5A
5B
5C
6A
6B
6C
7A
7B
7C
8A
8B
8C
8D
Division Selector
×
1
2
3A
3B
4A
4B
5A
5B
5C
6A
6B
6C
7A
7B
7C
8A
8B
8C
8D
This Week
Now
×
Chipping Norton 1 vs. Kingston Bagpuize 1
Faringdon & District 1 vs. Challow and Childrey 2
Stanton Harcourt 1 vs. Hanborough 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 vs. Cropredy 2
Horley 1 vs. Stonesfield 1
Fixture Map
×
Match Report
×
2024 Fixtures for Division 4B
NOTE: If you intend to load scorecards from PCS/play-cricket DO NOT create these fixtures yourself in play-cricket - use the league generated ones or it will not work!
Show/Hide Fixture grid
1
11
th
May
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Table
Chipping Norton 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 1
Faringdon & District 1 vs Challow and Childrey 2
Horley 1 vs Stonesfield 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 vs Cropredy 2
Stanton Harcourt 1 vs Hanborough 1
2
18
th
May
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Challow and Childrey 2 vs Chipping Norton 1
Cropredy 2 vs Stanton Harcourt 1
Hanborough 1 vs Faringdon & District 1
Kingston Bagpuize 1 vs Horley 1
Stonesfield 1 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1
3
25
th
May
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Chipping Norton 1 vs Hanborough 1
Faringdon & District 1 vs Cropredy 2
Kingston Bagpuize 1 vs Challow and Childrey 2
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 vs Horley 1
Stanton Harcourt 1 vs Stonesfield 1
4
1
st
June
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Cropredy 2 vs Chipping Norton 1
Hanborough 1 vs Challow and Childrey 2
Horley 1 vs Stanton Harcourt 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 1
Stonesfield 1 vs Faringdon & District 1
5
8
th
June
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Challow and Childrey 2 vs Cropredy 2
Chipping Norton 1 vs Stonesfield 1
Faringdon & District 1 vs Horley 1
Kingston Bagpuize 1 vs Hanborough 1
Stanton Harcourt 1 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1
6
15
th
June
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Cropredy 2 vs Hanborough 1
Horley 1 vs Chipping Norton 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 vs Faringdon & District 1
Stanton Harcourt 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 1
Stonesfield 1 vs Challow and Childrey 2
7
22
nd
June
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Challow and Childrey 2 vs Horley 1
Chipping Norton 1 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1
Faringdon & District 1 vs Stanton Harcourt 1
Hanborough 1 vs Stonesfield 1
Kingston Bagpuize 1 vs Cropredy 2
8
29
th
June
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Faringdon & District 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 1
Horley 1 vs Hanborough 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 vs Challow and Childrey 2
Stanton Harcourt 1 vs Chipping Norton 1
Stonesfield 1 vs Cropredy 2
9
6
th
July
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Challow and Childrey 2 vs Stanton Harcourt 1
Chipping Norton 1 vs Faringdon & District 1
Cropredy 2 vs Horley 1
Hanborough 1 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1
Kingston Bagpuize 1 vs Stonesfield 1
10
13
th
July
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Challow and Childrey 2 vs Faringdon & District 1
Cropredy 2 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1
Hanborough 1 vs Stanton Harcourt 1
Kingston Bagpuize 1 vs Chipping Norton 1
Stonesfield 1 vs Horley 1
11
20
th
July
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Chipping Norton 1 vs Challow and Childrey 2
Faringdon & District 1 vs Hanborough 1
Horley 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 vs Stonesfield 1
Stanton Harcourt 1 vs Cropredy 2
12
27
th
July
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Challow and Childrey 2 vs Kingston Bagpuize 1
Cropredy 2 vs Faringdon & District 1
Hanborough 1 vs Chipping Norton 1
Horley 1 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1
Stonesfield 1 vs Stanton Harcourt 1
13
3
rd
August
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Challow and Childrey 2 vs Hanborough 1
Chipping Norton 1 vs Cropredy 2
Faringdon & District 1 vs Stonesfield 1
Kingston Bagpuize 1 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1
Stanton Harcourt 1 vs Horley 1
14
10
th
August
12.30 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Cropredy 2 vs Challow and Childrey 2
Hanborough 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 1
Horley 1 vs Faringdon & District 1
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 vs Stanton Harcourt 1
Stonesfield 1 vs Chipping Norton 1
15
17
th
August
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Challow and Childrey 2 vs Stonesfield 1
Chipping Norton 1 vs Horley 1
Faringdon & District 1 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1
Hanborough 1 vs Cropredy 2
Kingston Bagpuize 1 vs Stanton Harcourt 1
16
24
th
August
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Cropredy 2 vs Kingston Bagpuize 1
Horley 1 vs Challow and Childrey 2
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 vs Chipping Norton 1
Stanton Harcourt 1 vs Faringdon & District 1
Stonesfield 1 vs Hanborough 1
17
31
st
August
12.00 PM
Win-Lose
Challow and Childrey 2 vs Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1
Chipping Norton 1 vs Stanton Harcourt 1
Cropredy 2 vs Stonesfield 1
Hanborough 1 vs Horley 1
Kingston Bagpuize 1 vs Faringdon & District 1
18
7
th
September
12.00 PM
Win-Lose
Faringdon & District 1 vs Chipping Norton 1
Horley 1 vs Cropredy 2
Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 vs Hanborough 1
Stanton Harcourt 1 vs Challow and Childrey 2
Stonesfield 1 vs Kingston Bagpuize 1