Home
Fixtures
Tables
Submit Forms
Match Result
Match Scorecard
Match File from TCS
Match from PCS Scorer/Play-cricket
Match Report
Captains Report on Umpires/Grounds
Umpires Marks on Ground/Teams
Report Submission Errors
Clubs
Archive
Admin
Committee
Umpires
Scorers
Player Pool
Management Communications
Rules and Regulations
Rain Calculation and Table
League Constitution
Safeguarding and Welfare
Vice-Presidents
Cups
Cups
Submit Cup Result
Submit Cup Scorecard
Submit Cup TCS Scorecard
Calendar
Login
Division Selector
×
1
2
3A
3B
4A
4B
5A
5B
5C
6A
6B
6C
7A
7B
7C
8A
8B
8C
8D
Division Selector
×
1
2
3A
3B
4A
4B
5A
5B
5C
6A
6B
6C
7A
7B
7C
8A
8B
8C
8D
This Week
Now
×
Challow and Childrey 3 vs. Cumnor 3
Dorchester 2 vs. East and West Hendred 2
Abingdon Vale 3 vs. Wolvercote 3
Steventon 1 vs. Didcot 4
Harwell International 1 vs. Letcombe 1
Fixture Map
×
Match Report
×
2024 Fixtures for Division 7C
NOTE: If you intend to load scorecards from PCS/play-cricket DO NOT create these fixtures yourself in play-cricket - use the league generated ones or it will not work!
Show/Hide Fixture grid
1
11
th
May
1.00 PM
Win-Lose
Table
Abingdon Vale 3 vs Wolvercote 3
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Cumnor 3
Dorchester 2 vs East and West Hendred 2
Harwell International 1 vs Letcombe 1
Steventon 1 vs Didcot 4
2
18
th
May
1.00 PM
Win-Lose
Cumnor 3 vs Harwell International 1
Didcot 4 vs Abingdon Vale 3
East and West Hendred 2 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Letcombe 1 vs Steventon 1
Wolvercote 3 vs Dorchester 2
3
25
th
May
1.00 PM
Win-Lose
Abingdon Vale 3 vs Letcombe 1
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Wolvercote 3
Cumnor 3 vs East and West Hendred 2
Dorchester 2 vs Didcot 4
Steventon 1 vs Harwell International 1
4
1
st
June
1.00 PM
Win-Lose
Didcot 4 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Harwell International 1 vs Abingdon Vale 3
Letcombe 1 vs Dorchester 2
Steventon 1 vs Cumnor 3
Wolvercote 3 vs East and West Hendred 2
5
8
th
June
1.00 PM
Win-Lose
Abingdon Vale 3 vs Steventon 1
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Letcombe 1
Cumnor 3 vs Wolvercote 3
Dorchester 2 vs Harwell International 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Didcot 4
6
15
th
June
1.00 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Abingdon Vale 3 vs Cumnor 3
Didcot 4 vs Wolvercote 3
Harwell International 1 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Letcombe 1 vs East and West Hendred 2
Steventon 1 vs Dorchester 2
7
22
nd
June
1.00 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Steventon 1
Cumnor 3 vs Didcot 4
Dorchester 2 vs Abingdon Vale 3
East and West Hendred 2 vs Harwell International 1
Wolvercote 3 vs Letcombe 1
8
29
th
June
1.00 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Abingdon Vale 3 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Dorchester 2 vs Cumnor 3
Harwell International 1 vs Wolvercote 3
Letcombe 1 vs Didcot 4
Steventon 1 vs East and West Hendred 2
9
6
th
July
1.00 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Dorchester 2
Cumnor 3 vs Letcombe 1
Didcot 4 vs Harwell International 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Abingdon Vale 3
Wolvercote 3 vs Steventon 1
10
13
th
July
1.00 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Cumnor 3 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Didcot 4 vs Steventon 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Dorchester 2
Letcombe 1 vs Harwell International 1
Wolvercote 3 vs Abingdon Vale 3
11
20
th
July
1.00 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Abingdon Vale 3 vs Didcot 4
Challow and Childrey 3 vs East and West Hendred 2
Dorchester 2 vs Wolvercote 3
Harwell International 1 vs Cumnor 3
Steventon 1 vs Letcombe 1
12
27
th
July
1.00 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Didcot 4 vs Dorchester 2
East and West Hendred 2 vs Cumnor 3
Harwell International 1 vs Steventon 1
Letcombe 1 vs Abingdon Vale 3
Wolvercote 3 vs Challow and Childrey 3
13
3
rd
August
1.00 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Abingdon Vale 3 vs Harwell International 1
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Didcot 4
Cumnor 3 vs Steventon 1
Dorchester 2 vs Letcombe 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Wolvercote 3
14
10
th
August
1.00 PM
Win-Lose-Draw
Didcot 4 vs East and West Hendred 2
Harwell International 1 vs Dorchester 2
Letcombe 1 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Steventon 1 vs Abingdon Vale 3
Wolvercote 3 vs Cumnor 3
15
17
th
August
1.00 PM
Win-Lose
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Harwell International 1
Cumnor 3 vs Abingdon Vale 3
Dorchester 2 vs Steventon 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Letcombe 1
Wolvercote 3 vs Didcot 4
16
24
th
August
1.00 PM
Win-Lose
Abingdon Vale 3 vs Dorchester 2
Didcot 4 vs Cumnor 3
Harwell International 1 vs East and West Hendred 2
Letcombe 1 vs Wolvercote 3
Steventon 1 vs Challow and Childrey 3
17
31
st
August
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Challow and Childrey 3 vs Abingdon Vale 3
Cumnor 3 vs Dorchester 2
Didcot 4 vs Letcombe 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Steventon 1
Wolvercote 3 vs Harwell International 1
18
7
th
September
12.30 PM
Win-Lose
Abingdon Vale 3 vs East and West Hendred 2
Dorchester 2 vs Challow and Childrey 3
Harwell International 1 vs Didcot 4
Letcombe 1 vs Cumnor 3
Steventon 1 vs Wolvercote 3