2023 Fixtures for Division 3A

1 6th May 12.30 PM Win-Lose Table

Bledlow Ridge 1 vs Horspath 3
Bletchley Town 1 vs East and West Hendred 1
Great Brickhill 2 vs Wolverton Town 1
Oxenford 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Westcott 1 vs Didcot 2

2 13th May 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Abingdon Vale 1 vs Bletchley Town 1
Didcot 2 vs Oxenford 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Bledlow Ridge 1
Horspath 3 vs Great Brickhill 2
Wolverton Town 1 vs Westcott 1

3 20th May 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Bledlow Ridge 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Bletchley Town 1 vs Didcot 2
Great Brickhill 2 vs East and West Hendred 1
Oxenford 1 vs Westcott 1
Wolverton Town 1 vs Horspath 3

4 27th May 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Abingdon Vale 1 vs Great Brickhill 2
Didcot 2 vs Bledlow Ridge 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Horspath 3
Oxenford 1 vs Wolverton Town 1
Westcott 1 vs Bletchley Town 1

5 3rd June 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Bledlow Ridge 1 vs Westcott 1
Bletchley Town 1 vs Oxenford 1
Great Brickhill 2 vs Didcot 2
Horspath 3 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Wolverton Town 1 vs East and West Hendred 1

6 10th June 12.30 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Abingdon Vale 1 vs East and West Hendred 1
Bletchley Town 1 vs Wolverton Town 1
Didcot 2 vs Horspath 3
Oxenford 1 vs Bledlow Ridge 1
Westcott 1 vs Great Brickhill 2

7 17th June 12.30 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bledlow Ridge 1 vs Bletchley Town 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Didcot 2
Great Brickhill 2 vs Oxenford 1
Horspath 3 vs Westcott 1
Wolverton Town 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1

8 24th June 12.30 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bledlow Ridge 1 vs Wolverton Town 1
Bletchley Town 1 vs Great Brickhill 2
Didcot 2 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Oxenford 1 vs Horspath 3
Westcott 1 vs East and West Hendred 1

9 1st July 12.30 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Abingdon Vale 1 vs Westcott 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Oxenford 1
Great Brickhill 2 vs Bledlow Ridge 1
Horspath 3 vs Bletchley Town 1
Wolverton Town 1 vs Didcot 2

10 8th July 12.30 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Abingdon Vale 1 vs Oxenford 1
Didcot 2 vs Westcott 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Bletchley Town 1
Horspath 3 vs Bledlow Ridge 1
Wolverton Town 1 vs Great Brickhill 2

11 15th July 12.30 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bledlow Ridge 1 vs East and West Hendred 1
Bletchley Town 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Great Brickhill 2 vs Horspath 3
Oxenford 1 vs Didcot 2
Westcott 1 vs Wolverton Town 1

12 22nd July 12.30 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Abingdon Vale 1 vs Bledlow Ridge 1
Didcot 2 vs Bletchley Town 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Great Brickhill 2
Horspath 3 vs Wolverton Town 1
Westcott 1 vs Oxenford 1

13 29th July 12.30 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bledlow Ridge 1 vs Didcot 2
Bletchley Town 1 vs Westcott 1
Great Brickhill 2 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Horspath 3 vs East and West Hendred 1
Wolverton Town 1 vs Oxenford 1

14 5th August 12.30 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Abingdon Vale 1 vs Horspath 3
Didcot 2 vs Great Brickhill 2
East and West Hendred 1 vs Wolverton Town 1
Oxenford 1 vs Bletchley Town 1
Westcott 1 vs Bledlow Ridge 1

15 12th August 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Bledlow Ridge 1 vs Oxenford 1
East and West Hendred 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1
Great Brickhill 2 vs Westcott 1
Horspath 3 vs Didcot 2
Wolverton Town 1 vs Bletchley Town 1

16 19th August 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Abingdon Vale 1 vs Wolverton Town 1
Bletchley Town 1 vs Bledlow Ridge 1
Didcot 2 vs East and West Hendred 1
Oxenford 1 vs Great Brickhill 2
Westcott 1 vs Horspath 3

17 26th August 12.00 PM Win-Lose

Abingdon Vale 1 vs Didcot 2
East and West Hendred 1 vs Westcott 1
Great Brickhill 2 vs Bletchley Town 1
Horspath 3 vs Oxenford 1
Wolverton Town 1 vs Bledlow Ridge 1

18 2nd September 12.00 PM Win-Lose

Bledlow Ridge 1 vs Great Brickhill 2
Bletchley Town 1 vs Horspath 3
Didcot 2 vs Wolverton Town 1
Oxenford 1 vs East and West Hendred 1
Westcott 1 vs Abingdon Vale 1