2023 Fixtures for Division 6C

1 6th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose Table

Cumnor 3 vs Clifton Hampden 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Risinghurst 2 vs Bampton 1
Steventon 1 vs Golden Sparrows 1
West Ilsley 1 vs Oxenford 2

2 13th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bampton 1 vs Cumnor 3
Clifton Hampden 1 vs Steventon 1
Golden Sparrows 1 vs East and West Hendred 2
Oxenford 2 vs Risinghurst 2
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs West Ilsley 1

3 20th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bampton 1 vs Oxenford 2
East and West Hendred 2 vs Clifton Hampden 1
Risinghurst 2 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Steventon 1 vs Cumnor 3
West Ilsley 1 vs Golden Sparrows 1

4 27th May 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Clifton Hampden 1 vs West Ilsley 1
Cumnor 3 vs East and West Hendred 2
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Risinghurst 2
Steventon 1 vs Bampton 1
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Oxenford 2

5 3rd June 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bampton 1 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
East and West Hendred 2 vs Steventon 1
Oxenford 2 vs Golden Sparrows 1
Risinghurst 2 vs Clifton Hampden 1
West Ilsley 1 vs Cumnor 3

6 10th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Clifton Hampden 1 vs Oxenford 2
Cumnor 3 vs Risinghurst 2
East and West Hendred 2 vs Bampton 1
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Steventon 1 vs West Ilsley 1

7 17th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bampton 1 vs Golden Sparrows 1
Oxenford 2 vs Cumnor 3
Risinghurst 2 vs Steventon 1
West Ilsley 1 vs East and West Hendred 2
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Clifton Hampden 1

8 24th June 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Clifton Hampden 1 vs Golden Sparrows 1
Cumnor 3 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
East and West Hendred 2 vs Risinghurst 2
Steventon 1 vs Oxenford 2
West Ilsley 1 vs Bampton 1

9 1st July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bampton 1 vs Clifton Hampden 1
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Cumnor 3
Oxenford 2 vs East and West Hendred 2
Risinghurst 2 vs West Ilsley 1
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Steventon 1

10 8th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bampton 1 vs Risinghurst 2
Clifton Hampden 1 vs Cumnor 3
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Steventon 1
Oxenford 2 vs West Ilsley 1
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs East and West Hendred 2

11 15th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Cumnor 3 vs Bampton 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Golden Sparrows 1
Risinghurst 2 vs Oxenford 2
Steventon 1 vs Clifton Hampden 1
West Ilsley 1 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2

12 22nd July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Clifton Hampden 1 vs East and West Hendred 2
Cumnor 3 vs Steventon 1
Golden Sparrows 1 vs West Ilsley 1
Oxenford 2 vs Bampton 1
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Risinghurst 2

13 29th July 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Bampton 1 vs Steventon 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Cumnor 3
Oxenford 2 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Risinghurst 2 vs Golden Sparrows 1
West Ilsley 1 vs Clifton Hampden 1

14 5th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose-Draw

Clifton Hampden 1 vs Risinghurst 2
Cumnor 3 vs West Ilsley 1
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Oxenford 2
Steventon 1 vs East and West Hendred 2
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Bampton 1

15 12th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Bampton 1 vs East and West Hendred 2
Oxenford 2 vs Clifton Hampden 1
Risinghurst 2 vs Cumnor 3
West Ilsley 1 vs Steventon 1
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Golden Sparrows 1

16 19th August 1.00 PM Win-Lose

Clifton Hampden 1 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
Cumnor 3 vs Oxenford 2
East and West Hendred 2 vs West Ilsley 1
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Bampton 1
Steventon 1 vs Risinghurst 2

17 26th August 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Bampton 1 vs West Ilsley 1
Golden Sparrows 1 vs Clifton Hampden 1
Oxenford 2 vs Steventon 1
Risinghurst 2 vs East and West Hendred 2
Wootton and Boars Hill 2 vs Cumnor 3

18 2nd September 12.30 PM Win-Lose

Clifton Hampden 1 vs Bampton 1
Cumnor 3 vs Golden Sparrows 1
East and West Hendred 2 vs Oxenford 2
Steventon 1 vs Wootton and Boars Hill 2
West Ilsley 1 vs Risinghurst 2