88 out of 88 received on: Tue Jun 15 03:45:10 BST 2021Live Results
Earlier Results
Sat 23:01:25 : Division 4B : Banbury 3 drew with Charlbury 1view resultview scorecard

Banbury 3 233 - 3 (19 points) Charlbury 1 200 - 9 (7 points)

Sat 22:02:48 : Division 7B : Eynsham 2 drew with Minster Lovell 3view result

Eynsham 2 269 - 7 (dec) (20 points) Minster Lovell 3 118 - 8 (8 points)

Sat 22:01:41 : Division 6A : Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 beat Wolvercote 2 by 5 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Wolvercote 2 167 - 10 (7 points) Shipton-under-Wychwood 3 170 - 5 (25 points)

Sat 21:45:22 : Division 4A : Garsington and Cowley 1 drew with Horspath 3view resultview scorecard

Garsington and Cowley 1 271 - 10 (20 points) Horspath 3 214 - 9 (14 points)

Sat 21:44:43 : Division 7A : Kimble 1 drew with Dinton 3view resultview scorecard

Kimble 1 282 - 4 (dec) (17 points) Dinton 3 239 - 5 (10 points)

Sat 21:35:24 : Division 8B : Chipping Norton 2 beat Middleton Cheney 2 by 56 runsview resultview scorecard

Chipping Norton 2 189 - 8 (26 points) Middleton Cheney 2 137 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 21:21:29 : Division 6C : Aston Rowant 4 drew with Marcham 1view resultview scorecard

Aston Rowant 4 271 - 6 (16 points) Marcham 1 192 - 5 (11 points)

Sat 21:20:27 : Division 5B : Sandford St Martin 2 drew with Hook Norton 1view resultview scorecard

Sandford St Martin 2 205 - 8 (17 points) Hook Norton 1 139 - 8 (9 points)

Sat 21:19:35 : Division 7C : Cumnor 3 beat Oxenford 3 by 7 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Oxenford 3 152 - 10 (5 points) Cumnor 3 154 - 3 (26 points)

Sat 21:19:23 : Division 8B : Charlbury 3 drew with Great & Little Tew 2view resultview scorecard

Charlbury 3 172 - 9 (19 points) Great & Little Tew 2 106 - 9 (10 points)

Sat 21:14:05 : Division 6A : Oxford 3 beat Charlbury 2 by 5 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Charlbury 2 158 - 10 (7 points) Oxford 3 162 - 5 (25 points)

Sat 21:12:55 : Division 7C : Sunningwell 1 beat Abingdon Vale 3 by 134 runsview resultview scorecard

Sunningwell 1 276 - 10 (26 points) Abingdon Vale 3 142 - 10 (11 points)

Sat 21:12:38 : Division 4A : Westcott 1 beat Tiddington 2 by 49 runsview resultview scorecard

Westcott 1 181 - 10 (25 points) Tiddington 2 132 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 20:57:33 : Division 8A : East and West Hendred 3 beat Marcham 2 by 16 runsview result

East and West Hendred 3 86 - 10 (25 points) Marcham 2 70 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 20:57:31 : Division 6B : Bampton 1 beat Garsington and Cowley 2 by 37 runsview resultview scorecard

Bampton 1 105 - 10 (26 points) Garsington and Cowley 2 68 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 20:52:19 : Division 7B : Wolvercote 3 beat Westbury 3 by 15 runsview resultview scorecard

Wolvercote 3 114 - 10 (26 points) Westbury 3 99 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 20:46:56 : Division 6B : Risinghurst 1 drew with Witney Swifts 2view resultview scorecard

Risinghurst 1 258 - 6 (19 points) Witney Swifts 2 253 - 7 (12 points)

Sat 20:42:47 : Division 7C : Letcombe 1 beat Challow and Childrey 3 by 2 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Challow and Childrey 3 213 - 10 (11 points) Letcombe 1 214 - 8 (26 points)

Sat 20:41:28 : Division 8B : Fringford 1 beat Deddington 2 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Deddington 2 109 - 10 (3 points) Fringford 1 111 - 2 (26 points)

Sat 20:37:34 : Division 8C : Uffington 1 beat Bampton 2 by 36 runsview result

Uffington 1 162 - 10 (26 points) Bampton 2 126 - 10 (10 points)

Sat 20:35:57 : Division 7B : Cropredy 3 tied with Hook Norton 2view resultview scorecard

Cropredy 3 190 - 10 (18 points) Hook Norton 2 190 - 10 (19 points)

Sat 20:34:15 : Division 6A : Broughton and North Newington 1 drew with Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2view result

Broughton and North Newington 1 251 - 4 (dec) (20 points) Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 2 158 - 8 (7 points)

Sat 20:31:00 : Division 6B : East Oxford 2 beat Oxford Downs 3 by 39 runsview resultview scorecard

East Oxford 2 146 - 10 (26 points) Oxford Downs 3 107 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 20:29:51 : Division 2 : Challow and Childrey 1 drew with Oxford Downs 2view resultview scorecard

Challow and Childrey 1 237 - 5 (18 points) Oxford Downs 2 161 - 8 (7 points)

Sat 20:28:22 : Division 7A : Bletchley Town 2 beat Tiddington 3 by 54 runsview resultview scorecard

Bletchley Town 2 176 - 10 (25 points) Tiddington 3 122 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 20:25:15 : Division 4B : Cumnor II beat Abingdon Vale II by 70 Runsview resultview scorecard

Cumnor 2 169 - 10 (25 points) Abingdon Vale 2 99 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 20:21:34 : Division 5B : Combe 1 drew with Westbury 2view resultview scorecard

Combe 1 284 - 4 (dec) (20 points) Westbury 2 196 - 9 (7 points)

Sat 20:12:30 : Division 8C : Oxford Downs 4 beat Faringdon & District 2 by 9 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Faringdon & District 2 122 - 10 (4 points) Oxford Downs 4 123 - 1 (26 points)

Sat 20:10:41 : Division 6C : Wantage & Grove 1 beat West Ilsley 1 by 25 runsview resultview scorecard

Wantage & Grove 1 205 - 8 (26 points) West Ilsley 1 180 - 10 (11 points)

Sat 20:08:22 : Division 5C : Wootton and Boars Hill 1 beat Eynsham 1 by 4 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Eynsham 1 158 - 10 (6 points) Wootton and Boars Hill 1 159 - 6 (25 points)

Sat 20:05:38 : Division 5C : East and West Hendred beat Wolvercote by 196 Runsview result

East and West Hendred 1 267 - 9 (dec) (25 points) Wolvercote 1 71 - 10 (6 points)

Sat 20:01:58 : Division 7C : East and West Hendred 2 beat Kingston Bagpuize 2 by 4 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Kingston Bagpuize 2 137 - 9 (6 points) East and West Hendred 2 139 - 6 (26 points)

Sat 20:00:59 : Division 7C : Risinghurst 2 beat Steventon 2 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Steventon 2 243 - 9 (7 points) Risinghurst 2 246 - 2 (26 points)

Sat 19:57:01 : Division 6C : Stokenchurch 2 beat Thame Town 3 by 3 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Thame Town 3 259 - 5 (dec) (12 points) Stokenchurch 2 260 - 7 (26 points)

Sat 19:55:02 : Division 5A : Bledlow Village 2 drew with Watlington 1view resultview scorecard

Bledlow Village 2 297 - 6 (20 points) Watlington 1 92 - 9 (5 points)

Sat 19:53:59 : Division 6A : Buckingham Town 4 beat Wolverton Town 2 by 67 runsview resultview scorecard

Buckingham Town 4 124 - 10 (26 points) Wolverton Town 2 57 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 19:40:28 : Division 4B : Great & Little Tew 1 beat Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 by 7 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Shipton-under-Wychwood 2 236 - 10 (6 points) Great & Little Tew 1 240 - 3 (25 points)

Sat 19:39:28 : Division 3 : East Oxford beat Oxford II by 5 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Oxford 2 155 - 8 (5 points) East Oxford 1 156 - 5 (25 points)

Sat 19:35:21 : Division 8B : Stonesfield II beat Shipton-under-Wychwood II by 188 Runsview resultview scorecard

Stonesfield 2 271 - 4 (26 points) Shipton-under-Wychwood 4 83 - 10 (2 points)

Sat 19:34:29 : Division 7A : Bledlow Ridge 2 beat Chalgrove 1 by 216 runsview resultview scorecard

Bledlow Ridge 2 295 - 3 (dec) (26 points) Chalgrove 1 79 - 10 (2 points)

Sat 19:32:56 : Division 4A : Great Brickhill 2 beat Aston Rowant 3 by 2 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Aston Rowant 3 221 - 10 (10 points) Great Brickhill 2 222 - 8 (25 points)

Sat 19:32:34 : Division 3 : Leighton Buzzard Town 1 beat Stokenchurch 1 by 99 runsview resultview scorecard

Leighton Buzzard Town 1 308 - 3 (dec) (25 points) Stokenchurch 1 209 - 10 (5 points)

Sat 19:32:21 : Division 8B : Cropredy 4 beat Kidlington 3 by 9 wicketsview result

Kidlington 3 127 - 9 (4 points) Cropredy 4 128 - 1 (25 points)

Sat 19:32:14 : Division 5A : Marsh Gibbon Drew with Cairns Fudge view resultview scorecard

Cairns Fudge 1 313 - 5 (17 points) Marsh Gibbon 1 179 - 6 (8 points)

Sat 19:31:25 : Division 5C : Faringdon beat Hanborough by 72 Runsview resultview scorecard

Faringdon & District 1 147 - 10 (25 points) Hanborough 1 75 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 19:31:24 : Division 5B : Bicester & North Oxford 2 beat Banbury 4 by 100 runsview resultview scorecard

Bicester & North Oxford 2 171 - 10 (25 points) Banbury 4 71 - 10 (2 points)

Sat 19:31:22 : Division 4A : Bletchley Town 1 beat Bledlow Ridge 1 by 7 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Bledlow Ridge 1 235 - 10 (6 points) Bletchley Town 1 239 - 3 (25 points)

Sat 19:29:42 : Division 2 : Horspath II Drew with Buckingham Town IIview resultview scorecard

Buckingham Town 2 252 - 10 (20 points) Horspath 2 214 - 9 (14 points)

Sat 19:28:23 : Division 7B : Chadlington 1 beat Chesterton 1 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Chesterton 1 125 - 10 (4 points) Chadlington 1 126 - 2 (26 points)

Sat 19:28:09 : Division 6C : Dorchester 1 beat Didcot 3 by 113 runsview resultview scorecard

Dorchester 1 249 - 7 (26 points) Didcot 3 136 - 10 (8 points)

Sat 19:22:10 : Division 5C : Stanton Harcourt 1 beat Kidlington 1 by 5 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Kidlington 1 148 - 10 (4 points) Stanton Harcourt 1 149 - 5 (25 points)

Sat 19:22:05 : Division 1 : Westbury beat Dinton by 117 Runsview resultview scorecard

Westbury 1 297 - 6 (dec) (25 points) Dinton 1 180 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 19:17:31 : Division 8C : Stanton Harcourt 2 drew with Wolvercote 4view resultview scorecard

Stanton Harcourt 2 221 - 8 (15 points) Wolvercote 4 160 - 3 (13 points)

Sat 19:17:12 : Division 7A : Thame Town Drew with Westcott view resultview scorecard

Westcott 2 249 - 6 (19 points) Thame Town 4 159 - 6 (11 points)

Sat 19:16:48 : Division 1 : Long Marston Drew with Banbury view resultview scorecard

Banbury 2 238 - 9 (19 points) Long Marston 1 194 - 9 (12 points)

Sat 19:13:43 : Division 8A : Chinnor 1 beat Sunningwell 2 by 7 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Sunningwell 2 108 - 10 (3 points) Chinnor 1 111 - 3 (26 points)

Sat 19:13:43 : Division 5B : Cropredy II beat Horley II by 85 Runsview resultview scorecard

Cropredy 2 248 - 7 (25 points) Horley 2 163 - 10 (7 points)

Sat 19:13:09 : Division 3 : Brackley beat Witney Mills by 8 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Witney Mills 1 106 - 10 (1 point Brackley 1 107 - 2 (25 points)

Sat 19:12:13 : Division 2 : Bledlow Village 1 beat Bicester & North Oxford 1 by 105 runsview resultview scorecard

Bledlow Village 1 213 - 8 (25 points) Bicester & North Oxford 1 108 - 10 (6 points)

Sat 19:12:01 : Division 8A : Chearsley 2 beat Didcot 4 by 86 runsview resultview scorecard

Chearsley 2 212 - 4 (26 points) Didcot 4 126 - 10 (4 points)

Sat 19:08:24 : Division 5C : Minster Lovell 2 drew with Challow and Childrey 2view resultview scorecard

Minster Lovell 2 241 - 6 (16 points) Challow and Childrey 2 149 - 6 (7 points)

Sat 19:08:16 : Division 4B : Didcot II Drew with Chipping Norton view resultview scorecard

Chipping Norton 1 191 - 8 (11 points) Didcot 2 178 - 8 (16 points)

Sat 19:08:12 : Division 4A : Oxenford 1 beat Long Marston 2 by 4 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Long Marston 2 99 - 10 (3 points) Oxenford 1 102 - 6 (25 points)

Sat 19:04:00 : Division 5B : Middleton Cheney beat Stonesfield by 77 Runsview resultview scorecard

Middleton Cheney 1 201 - 8 (25 points) Stonesfield 1 124 - 10 (6 points)

Sat 19:01:08 : Division 6C : Clifton Hampden 1 beat Steventon 1 by 5 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Steventon 1 140 - 9 (5 points) Clifton Hampden 1 144 - 5 (26 points)

Sat 19:00:20 : Division 6B : Radley 1 beat Oxenford 2 by 89 runsview resultview scorecard

Radley 1 145 - 8 (26 points) Oxenford 2 56 - 10 (6 points)

Sat 18:59:29 : Division 6B : Witney Mills 2 beat Horspath 4 by 5 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Horspath 4 135 - 10 (6 points) Witney Mills 2 136 - 5 (26 points)

Sat 18:57:50 : Division 5A : Leighton Buzzard Town II beat Twyford II by 1 Wicketview resultview scorecard

Twyford 2 128 - 10 (8 points) Leighton Buzzard Town 2 131 - 9 (25 points)

Sat 18:57:26 : Division 1 : Cumnor beat Twyford by 6 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Twyford 1 174 - 10 (4 points) Cumnor 1 176 - 4 (25 points)

Sat 18:56:33 : Division 8A : Wootton and Boars Hill 2 beat Harwell International 1 by 6 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Harwell International 1 95 - 10 (3 points) Wootton and Boars Hill 2 96 - 4 (26 points)

Sat 18:45:51 : Division 1 : Didcot beat Tiddington by 13 Runsview resultview scorecard

Didcot 1 157 - 10 (25 points) Tiddington 1 144 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 18:44:47 : Division 1 : Cropredy beat Abingdon Vale by 76 Runsview resultview scorecard

Cropredy 1 206 - 6 (25 points) Abingdon Vale 1 130 - 10 (5 points)

Sat 18:39:26 : Division 2 : Aston Rowant 2 beat Sandford St Martin 1 by 115 Runsview resultview scorecard

Aston Rowant 2 266 - 9 (25 points) Sandford St Martin 1 151 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 18:30:30 : Division 8C : Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3 beat Witney Mills 3 by 23 runsview resultview scorecard

Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 3 145 - 10 (26 points) Witney Mills 3 122 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 18:29:48 : Division 6A : Brackley beat Brill by 105 Runsview resultview scorecard

Brackley 2 206 - 8 (25 points) Brill 1 101 - 10 (9 points)

Sat 18:29:07 : Division 8C : Swinbrook 1 beat Oxford 4 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Oxford 4 151 - 9 (4 points) Swinbrook 1 152 - 2 (26 points)

Sat 18:21:37 : Division 5A : Buckingham Town 3 beat Tetsworth 1 by 6 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Tetsworth 1 74 - 10 (1 point Buckingham Town 3 78 - 4 (25 points)

Sat 18:18:04 : Division 3 : Minster Lovell beat Horley by 6 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Horley 1 149 - 10 (3 points) Minster Lovell 1 150 - 4 (25 points)

Sat 18:10:01 : Division 5A : Chearsley 1 beat Dinton 2 by 52 runsview resultview scorecard

Chearsley 1 139 - 10 (25 points) Dinton 2 87 - 10 (2 points)

Sat 17:57:43 : Division 8C : Kidlington 2 beat Bicester & North Oxford 4 by 10 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Bicester & North Oxford 4 140 - 10 (4 points) Kidlington 2 143 - 0 (26 points)

Sat 17:35:59 : Division 8A : Dorchester 2 beat Abingdon Vale 4 by 202 runsview result

Dorchester 2 255 - 4 (26 points) Abingdon Vale 4 53 - 10 (1 point

Sat 17:34:14 : Division 3 : Thame Town beat Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts by 4 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Oxford & Bletchingdon Nondescripts 1 120 - 10 (4 points) Thame Town 2 123 - 6 (25 points)

Sat 17:34:13 : Division 7B : Freeland 1 beat Deddington 1 by 7 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Deddington 1 103 - 10 (3 points) Freeland 1 107 - 3 (26 points)

Sat 17:28:11 : Division 8A : Golden Sparrows 1 beat Watlington 2 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Watlington 2 118 - 7 (3 points) Golden Sparrows 1 119 - 2 (26 points)

Sat 17:22:09 : Division 7A : Tetsworth II beat Long Marston II by 205 Runsview resultview scorecard

Tetsworth 2 267 - 6 (dec) (27 points) Long Marston 3 62 - 10 (3 points)

Sat 17:15:47 : Division 4B : Witney Swifts 1 beat Kingston Bagpuize 1 by 8 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Kingston Bagpuize 1 44 - 10 (0 points) Witney Swifts 1 47 - 2 (25 points)

Sat 17:08:21 : Division 8B : Bicester & North Oxford 3 beat Ascott-under-Wychwood 1 by 4 wicketsview resultview scorecard

Ascott-under-Wychwood 1 120 - 10 (7 points) Bicester & North Oxford 3 124 - 6 (25 points)

Sat 17:05:30 : Division 2 : Shipton-under-Wychwood beat Wolverton Town by 6 Wicketsview resultview scorecard

Wolverton Town 1 107 - 10 (2 points) Shipton-under-Wychwood 1 111 - 4 (25 points)